Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 46

Castlemilk - Queenslie

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 46Service 46Service 46Service 46
Carmunnock By-Pass 18:00 19:15 20:30 21:45
Shopping Centre 18:10 19:25 20:40 21:55
Castle Street 18:19 19:34 20:49 22:04
Bridgeton Railway Station 18:27 19:42 20:57 22:12
East Wellington Street 18:37 19:52 21:07 22:22
Chester Street 18:43 19:58 21:13 22:28
Torphin Crescent 18:50 20:05 21:20 22:35
Abbeyhill Street 18:55 20:10 21:25 22:40
Skerryvore Road 19:01 20:16 21:31 22:46
Summerlee Street 19:03 20:18 21:33 22:48

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares